HPK

Hansika Motwani Actress profile

Hansika Motwani Actress profile


Full Name: Hansika Motwani


Alternate Names: Baby Hansika Motwani


Father’s Name: Mr. Pradeep Motwani


Mother’s Name: Mrs. Mona Motwani


Date of Birth: August 9, 1991


Birth Place: Indore in Madhya Pradesh


Nationality: Indian


Hair colour: Brown


Eye colour: Light brown


Schoool: Podar International School


Languages Known: Tamil, Telugu, Marathi, Bengali, English, Hindi and Tulu


Hansika Motwani Photos


Hansika Motwani1


???????????????????????????????


Hansika Motwani3


???????????????????????????????


Hansika Motwani5



Hansika Motwani Actress profile
Bagikan ke Facebook

Artikel Terkait